1 группа: русский язык |
Абдуллин Руслан Ильдарович |
Алькам Амир Ибрахим |
Аманов Абдумалик Низомиддинович |
Андреева Дарья Илинична |
Артикбаева Нилюфар Фуркатовна |
Баева Светлана Владимировна |
Зимина Виктория Вячеславовна |
Зубрилова Алиса Евгеньевна |
Ибрагимова Ирода Назировна |
Измайлова Инна Андреевна |
Ким Максим Дмитриевич |
Кодиров Фатхулла Файзулла оглы |
Ли Светлана Леонидовна |
Лобанова Полина Станиславовна |
Мухамеджанова Динара Ринатовна |
Пармонова Ситора Шамсиддиновна |
Пигарев Александр Денисович |
Сапаралиева Дилёра Зафар кизи |
Трясунова Анастасия Игоревна |
Шелаева Яна Олеговна |
2 группа: биология |
Ахмадеева Камила Арсеновна |
Ахмадуллина Камила Ильшатовна |
Галиева Доната Рaмильевна |
Измайлова Инна Андреевна |
Исламов Александр Азизханович |
Исламова Фатима Флёровна |
Карпов Арсений Георгевич |
Леготкина Алёна Денисовна |
Рахимов Жасурбек Баходыр оглы |
Рахмонов Жахонгир Уткирович |
Резникова Валерия Андреевна |
Садыков Мухаммад Ясинджанович |
Саидолимхужаева Юлдузхон Аваз кизи |
Саркисянц Роксана Гургеновна |
Сим Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Сулейманов Жахонгир Садриддинович |
Умарова Диёра Сафар-Али кизи |
Утешева Диана Мансуровна |
Файзуллаев Халилуло Фатхулло углы |
Хужакельдиев Хасан Жамолхон оглы |
Хусанова Заринабону Юлдашматовна |
Шукруллаева Лазизахон Рахматилла кизи |
Эркинова Нигина Эркиновна |
4 группа: математика |
Абдураимов Джахангир Тимурович |
Андрияко Милена Сергеевна |
Бабаджанов Дильмурод Рахматуллаевич |
Бахромова Кумушхон Алишер кизы |
Болат Баховуддин Айни угли |
Гатамов Эльнур Нофель угли |
Гуломбоева Шохруза Обиджон кизи |
Гурури Эльноз Муртаза |
Зайцева Милена Валерьевна |
Зубков Валентин Анатольевич |
Игнатенко Татьяна Александровна |
Искандаров Бекзод Давронович |
Ким Александра Аликовна |
Латыпов Руслан Радикович |
Мамедова Нисо Санджаровна |
Миррахимов Шахзодбек Давронбек угли |
Муматов Суннат Константинович |
Мунавварова Ойдинахон Жамолхон кизи |
Мухаммадкамолова Фозилахон Шухрат кизи |
Наливкина Ксения Денисовна |
Нормаматова Диана Мансуровна |
Плакида Виктория Даниловна |
Погадаев Артем Максимович |
Просвирина Лидия Григорьевна |
Содикова Лазиза Абдулхай кизи |
7 группа: история России |
Аваков Сергей Акопович |
Ахмедшин Марсель Ринатович |
Ваганова Антонина Дмитриевна |
Евтухова Екатерина Андреевна |
Ефимова Регина Алексеевна |
Исаходжаев Сардор Абдубосит угли |
Конорезова София Дмитриевна |
Маманазарова Фарангиз Мехрожхон кизы |
Маматказина Алина Анатольевна |
Милман Кевин Эршович |
Михайлова Кристина Сергеевна |
Нажимутдинов Данила Валерьевич |
Ненашев Кирилл Сергеевич |
Паласис Виктор Вадимович |
Петров Салават Тимурович |
Петрова Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Романенко Егор Максимович |
Стрюкова Вероника Константиновна |
Тураев Жахонгир Шухрат угли |
Фёдорова Валерия Евгеньевна |
Федосеев Александр Валерьевич |
Хабибуллаева Мадина Нодир-кизи |
Хаджиева Азиза Максудовна |
Халикулова Лилия Алишеровна |
Хегай Карина Александровна |
Шатуновская Елена Владимировна |
Эглими Торшиз Карен Камбиз |
8 группа: физика |
Абдугофуров Абдуазим Ботир огли |
Айдашева Камелия Тахировна |
Алиева Комила Зафаржоновна |
Аляви Сайидатифхон Саиднаирханович |
Асаинова Регина Равильевна |
Балтаджиоглу Дэнис |
Беккеров Закир Анварович |
Беркинов Миран Гафурович |
Брославский Даниэль Ренатович |
Буланбаев Алан Русланович |
Гаипов Дониёр Аброрович |
Галочкина Ангелина Игорьевна |
Гизатулин Артур Рустамович |
Давыдова Анжела Вячеславовна |
Исмаилов Эрик Борисович |
Мавлюдов Руслан Серанович |
Мамарасулов Жалолиддин Фарход угли |
Махмудова Азиза Тохировна |
Муллагалиев Имиль Фаридович |
Ресслер Альберт Муратович |
Саинов Давид Русланович |
Шадрин Данила Евгеньевич |
Ямщикова Анна Алексеевна |
9 группа: русский язык |
Аюпов Анвар Раимжонович |
Гудалова Людмила Александровна |
Данилкина Валерия Константиновна |
Долгова Наталья Павловна |
Евтифеев Денис Олегович |
Затонский Евсей Владимирович |
Кашаев Алек Равильевич |
Козлова Мария Александровна |
Колдузова Елена Игоревна |
Кочегаров Тимофей Сергеевич |
Кудрявцев Владислав Владимирович |
Курбанов Ислям Асанович |
Маркелов Валерий Павлович |
Марков Дмитрий Александрович |
Маркова Агнесса Егоровна |
Мельников Богдан Юрьевич |
Мирахмад Мирафзал Мирсамиг угли |
Миронов Вадим Дмитриевич |
Негматов Рустам Алишерович |
Платонов Артём Олегович |
Рамазонов Араббек Анвар Оглы |
Ромасюк Максим Андреевич |
Халиков Фарход Фархадович |
Юрьева Вераника Евгеньевна |
Янчинов Шухрат Баходирович |
10 группа: математика |
Амуралиев Анвар |
Антонова Екатерина Сергеевна |
Беляев Сергей Валерьевич |
Илахунова Камила Валерьевна |
Лян Вадим Сергеевич |
Мирвалиев Бобир Мирюсуп оглы |
Морару Натан Ионэлович |
Мухаммаджанова Рушана Музаффар кизи |
Нечаева Ирина Александровна |
Нуриддинов Комил Камолиддин оглы |
Нуштаева Юлия Сергеевна |
Пак Виталий Романович |
Пак Владимир Александрович |
Пегай Маргаврита Эдуардовна |
Погосян Гагик Гайкович |
Рогачёв Андрей Васильевич |
Салахутдинов Тимур Дамирович |
Салимов Амир Тимуровичя |
Салямов Бехзод Бахтиярович |
Тухтаева Мафтуна Дильшод кизы |
Тухтамуратов Давронжон Руслан-угли |
Фазылов Тимур Рустамович |
Фомичёв Максим Олегович |
Хакимжонов Рустамбек Комилжон оглы |
Хасьянц Тигран Альбертович |
Югай Виктор Игоревич |
11 группа: информатика |
Алимов Ахмад Шавкатович |
Андерсон Анастасия Эдуардовна |
Асхадуллин Артур Маратович |
Ахмеров Арслан Анварович |
Каримов Мухаммадбек Абдурашидович |
Китаин Феликс Александрович |
Климов Роман Юрьевич |
Маннапов Ильхом Бахромович |
Пак Дмитрий Олегович |
Побережец Елизавета Андреевна |
Пулатов Самир Темурович |
Рахматбаев Исломбек Раушанбекович |
Рустамхужаев Кудратхужа Адхам угли |
Саидахмедов Саидазизхон Иброхим угли |
Холикдодов Ильдар Ошурбекович |
Хужакельдиев Хусан Жамолхон оглы |
Цой Егор Евгеньевич |
Чебатарёв Евгений Сергеевич |